Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive

Main amenities

  • 53 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Hyeres, stay at Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive Hyeres, which is 2.4 miles from Plage de la Capte and about a 10-minute drive from Hyeres Horse Racing Track. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

    The city center is just 1.7 miles away and Hyeres airport is 700 feet from the homestay. Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive is situated approximately 2 miles from Eglise Saint-Louis d'Hyeres.

    Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet can be found at the apartment. Moreover, there is a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels as well.

    Guests will have access to a full kitchen in Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive, allowing them to prepare delicious homemade meals. Guests can also take a bus at L'Amiral bus station, set only a 10-minute walk away, to explore the rest of Hyeres.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive Hyeres

    Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet can be found at the apartment. Moreover, there is a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive Hyeres Room photo Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive Hyeres Beds photo Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive Hyeres Amenities photo Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive Hyeres Nature photo Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive Hyeres Amenities photo Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive Hyeres Amenities photo
    Double or Twin Room Terrace

    Size: 53 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive Hyeres

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive Hyeres

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Appartement Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive?
      The size of Appartement Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive is 46 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Rez De Villa Terrasse Piscine Parking Prive Hyeres